Original
  Episode #     Prod #      Air Date   Titles
_____ ______ ___________  ___________ ___________________________________________


Season 1

  1.   1- 1                 1 Jan 89   First Half  Preliminary Round 1 - Shumski vs Williams & Hund vs Perry
  2.   1- 2                 8 Jan 89   First Half Preliminary Round 2 - Moore vs Wirth & Henry vs Jorge
  3.   1- 3                15 Jan 89   First Half Preliminary Round 3 - Hutson vs Simmons & McCarthy vs Needham
  4.   1- 4                22 Jan 89   First Half Preliminary Round 4 - Carroll vs Wyatt & Petitto vs Ross
  5.   1- 5                29 Jan 89   First Half Preliminary Round 5 - Phillips vs. Cotten & Rogers vs. Todd
  6.   1- 6                 1 Feb 89   First Half Quarterfinal Round 1  - Cotten vs. Hund & Williams vs. Shumski
  7.   1- 7                 1 Feb 89   First Half Quarterfinals Round 2 - Petitto vs. Ross & Wirth vs. Simmons
  8.   1- 8                 1 Feb 89   First Half Quarterfinals Round 3 -  Henry vs. Needham & Moore vs. Hutson
  9.   1- 9                 1 Feb 89   First Half Quarterfinals Round 4 - McCarthy vs. Phillips & Carroll vs. Todd
 10.   1-10                 1 Mar 89   First Half Semifinals Round 1 - Needham vs. Petitto & vs. Williams vs Carroll/Shumski
 11.   1-11                 1 Mar 89   First Half Semifinals Round 2 - Cotten vs. Phillips & Hutson vs. Wirth
 12.   1-12                 1 Mar 89   First Half Final Round - Williams vs. Hutson & Petitto vs. Phillips
 13.   1-13                 1 May 89   Best of the Best Highlights
 14.   1-14                 1 Sep 89   Preliminary Round 1 - Seymour vs. Jordan / Schwartze vs. Farwell
 15.   1-15                 1 Sep 89   Preliminary Round 2 - Podesta vs. Harrison / Allen vs. Herbst
 16.   1-16                 1 Sep 89   Preliminary Round 3 - Anderson vs. Brady / Venturi vs. Rampe
 17.   1-17                 1 Sep 89   Preliminary Round 4 - Sutton vs. Cueva / Lakatos vs. Silich
 18.   1-18                 1 Sep 89   Preliminary Round 5 - Stinson vs. Kidd / Brown vs. Koeberle
 19.   1-19                 1 Mar 90   Quarterfinal  Round 1 - Kidd vs. Herbst / Podesta vs. Koeberle
 20.   1-20                 1 Mar 90   Quarterfinal  Round 2 - Seymour vs. Brady / Venturi vs. Harrison
 21.   1-21                 1 Mar 90   Quarterfinal  Round 3 - Sutton vs. Jordan / Lakatos vs. Silich
 22.   1-22                 1 Mar 90   Quarterfinal  Round 4 - Anderson vs. Allen / Brown vs. Farwell
 23.   1-23                 1 Mar 90   Semifinal  Round 1 - Jordan vs. Anderson / Venturi vs. Silich
 24.   1-24                 1 Mar 90   Semifinal  Round 2 - Podesta vs. Brown / Kidd vs. Seymour/Herbst
 25.   1-25                 1 Mar 90   Final  Round  - Kidd vs. Anderson / Venturi vs. Brown
 26.   1-26                 1 Apr 90   Grand Championships Season 1 - Anderson vs. Hutson / Venturi vs. Phillips

Season 2

 27.   2- 1                 1 Sep 90   First Half Preliminary Round 1 - Costantino vs. Adams / Mercer vs. Tillotson
 28.   2- 2                 1 Sep 90   First Half Preliminary Round 2 - Roundy vs. Vopatek / McCargo vs. Hirst
 29.   2- 3                 1 Sep 90   First Half Preliminary Round 3 - Thompson vs. Bottiggi / Smith vs. Peacock
 30.   2- 4                 1 Sep 90   First Half Preliminary Round 4 - Thomas/Foster vs. Simonds / Ratner vs. Nichting
 31.   2- 5                 1 Sep 90   First Half Preliminary Round 5 - Reiff vs. Keck / Mentzer vs. Bryant
 32.   2- 6                 1 Sep 90   First Half Quarterfinal Round 1 - Foster vs. Costantino / Mercer vs. Tillotson
 33.   2- 7                 1 Sep 90   First Half Quarterfinal Round 2 - Vopatek vs. Keck / Hirst vs. Nichting
 34.   2- 8                 1 Sep 90   First Half Quarterfinal Round 3 - Thompson/Bottiggi vs. Simonds / Mentzer vs. Ratner
 35.   2- 9                 1 Sep 90   First Half Quarterfinal Round 4 - Peacock/Johnson vs. McCargo / Adams vs. Roundy
 36.   2-10                 1 Sep 90   First Half Semifinal Round 1 - McCargo vs. Tillotson / Costantino vs. Simonds
 37.   2-11                 1 Sep 90   First Half Semifinal Round 2 - Nichting vs. Mentzer / Vopatek vs. Adams
 38.   2-12                 1 Sep 90   First Half Final Round - Tillotson vs. Nichting / Costantino vs. Adams
 39.   2-13                 1 Jan 91   Alumni Show - Moore vs. Anderson & Silich vs. Ross
 40.   2-14                 1 Jan 91   Second Half Preliminary Round 1 - McClesky/Kieser vs. Branham / Look-Jaeger vs. Wilcox/Dorsa
 41.   2-15                 1 Jan 91   Second Half Preliminary Round 2 - Johnson vs. Kiernan / Akai vs. Henger
 42.   2-16                 1 Jan 91   Second Half Preliminary Round 3 - Duke vs. Hill-Hudgins / Duke vs. Suzuki
 43.   2-17                 1 Jan 91   Second Half Preliminary Round 4 - Nasca vs. Dieter & Cumberbatch vs. Jarchow
 44.   2-18                 1 Jan 91   Second Half Preliminary Round 5 -  Montgomery vs. Altschuler & Telley vs. Stickleman
 45.   2-19                 1 Jan 91   Second Half Quarterfinal Round 1 - Montgomery vs. Duke & Akai vs. Duke
 46.   2-20                 1 Jan 91   Second Half Quarterfinal Round 2 - Johnson vs. Dieter & Look-Jaeger v. Dorsa
 47.   2-21                 1 Jan 91   Second Half Quarterfinal Round 3 - Kiernan vs Nasca & Cumberbatch vs Jarchow
 48.   2-22                 1 Jan 91   Second Half Quarterfinal Round 4 - Branham vs Altschuler & Telley vs Stickleman
 49.   2-23                 1 Jan 91   Second Half Semifinal Round 1 - Branham vs Montgomery & Telley vs Akai
 50.   2-24                 1 Jan 91   Second Half Semifinal Round 2 - Kiernan vs Dieter & Cumberbatch vs Dorsa
 51.   2-25                 1 Jan 91   Second Half Final Round - Branham vs. Dieter & Telley vs Cumberbatch
 52.   2-26                 1 Jan 91   Grand Championship Season 3 - Costantino vs. Branham & Nichting vs. Cumberbatch

Season 3

 53.   3- 1                 1 Sep 91   First Half Preliminary Round 1 - Wilson vs. Worthington & Kropp vs. Torjesen
 54.   3- 2                 1 Sep 91   First Half Preliminary Round 2 - Long vs. Engmann/Vineyard & Alstead vs. Johnson
 55.   3- 3                 1 Sep 91   First Half Preliminary Round 3 - Jones vs. Collins & Stevenson vs. Jonckowski
 56.   3- 4                 1 Sep 91   First Half Preliminary Round 4 - Monostori/Goldrick vs. Petrie & Chase vs. Torres
 57.   3- 5                 1 Sep 91   First Half Preliminary Round 5 - Charles vs. Anthony & Lentz vs. Schenk
 58.   3- 6                 1 Sep 91   First Half Preliminary Round 6 -  Ortega & Giardina
 59.   3- 7                 1 Sep 91   First Half Quarterfinal Round 1 - Vineyard vs. Worthington & Lentz vs Kropp
 60.   3- 8                 1 Sep 91   First Half Quarterfinal Round 2 - Ortega vs. Charles & Jonckowski vs. Giardina
 61.   3- 9                 1 Sep 91   First Half Quarterfinal Round 3 - Goldrick vs. Jones & Alstead vs. Chase
 62.   3-10                 1 Sep 91   Pro Football Challenge of Champions - White vs. Villapiano vs. Kiick vs. Branch vs. Ham vs. Pruitt
 63.   3-11                 1 Sep 91   First Half Semifinal Round 1 - Vineyard vs Ortega & Lentz vs. Jonckowski
 64.   3-12                 1 Sep 91   First Half Semifinal Round 2 - Goldrick vs. Worthington & Kropp vs. Chase
 65.   3-13                 1 Sep 91   First Half Final Round - Ortega vs. Goldrick & Lentz vs. Kropp
 66.   3-14                 1 Jan 92   Second Half Preliminary Round 1 - Bender vs. Cleary & Perling vs. Shepard
 67.   3-15                 1 Jan 92   Second Half Preliminary Round 2 - Blasius vs. Parisi & Mollica vs. Wolf
 68.   3-16                 1 Jan 92   Second Half Preliminary Round 3 - Mauro vs. Watts & Murray vs. Plunkett/Stencil
 69.   3-17                 1 Jan 92   Second Half Preliminary Round 4 - Knox vs. Papenhagen & Stearns vs. Lehnen
 70.   3-18                 1 Jan 92   Second Half Preliminary Round 5 - McCormack/Jackson vs. Gholar & Sierra vs. Riley
 71.   3-19                 1 Jan 92   Second Half Preliminary Round 6 - Wilczynski vs Curella & Paaso vs Violante
 72.   3-20                 1 Jan 92   Second Half Quarterfinal Round 1 - Knox vs. Cleary & Stencil vs. Riley/Stearns
 73.   3-21                 1 Jan 92   Second Half Quarterfinal Round 2 - Gholar vs. Curella & Paaso vs. Lehnen
 74.   3-22                 1 Jan 92   Second Half Quarterfinal Round 3 - Blasius vs. Mauro & Mollica vs. Perling
 75.   3-23                 1 Jan 92   Second Half Semifinal Round 1 - Knox vs. Gholar & Stencil vs. Paaso
 76.   3-24                 1 Jan 92   Second Half Semifinal Round 2 - Mauro vs. Curella & Mollica vs. Perling
 77.   3-25                 1 Jan 92   Second Half Final Round - Mauro vs. Gholar & Mollica vs. Stencil
 78.   3-26                 1 Jan 92   Grand Championship Season 4 - Ortega vs. Mauro & Lentz vs. Mollica

Season 5

 79.   5- 1                 1 Sep 92   First Half Preliminary Round 1 - Sellers/Moore vs. Miller & Erickson vs. Micheletti
 80.   5- 2                 1 Sep 92   First Half Preliminary Round 2 - Gray vs. Bettendorf & Langston vs. Jernegan
 81.   5- 3                 1 Sep 92   First Half Preliminary Round 3 - Rosenberg vs. Peace/Hargrow & Valdiviez vs. Walz
 82.   5- 4                 1 Sep 92   First Half Preliminary Round 4 - Street vs. Cooley & Pepe vs. Montalvo
 83.   5- 5                 1 Sep 92   First Half Preliminary Round 5 - LePage vs. Hughes & Williams vs. Marshall
 84.   5- 6                            First Half Preliminary Round 6 - Kettle vs. ? & McBride vs. Vargas
 85.   5- 7                 1 Sep 92   First Half Quarterfinal Round 1 - Bettendorf vs. Cooley & Langston vs. Williams
 86.   5- 8                 1 Sep 92   First Half Quarterfinal Round 2 - LePage vs. Kettle & Marshall vs. McBride
 87.   5- 9                 1 Sep 92   First Half Quarterfinal Round 3 - Miller vs. Street & Erickson vs. Walz
 88.   5-10                 1 Sep 92   First Half Semifinal Round 1 - LePage vs. Street & Langston vs. Erickson
 89.   5-11                 1 Sep 92   First Half Semifinal Round 2 - Bettendorf vs. Miller & McBride vs. Walz
 90.   5-12                 1 Sep 92   First Half Final Round - LePage vs. Miller & McBride vs. Erickson
 91.   5-13                 1 Sep 92   Pro Football Challenge of Champions II - White vs. Dorsett vs. Clayton vs. Joyner vs. Hill vs. Walker
 92.   5-14                 1 Jan 93   Second Half Preliminary Round 1 - DePaoli vs. Burrell & Wilson vs. Liberman
 93.   5-14                 1 Jan 93   Second Half Preliminary Round 2 - Weber vs. Coulson & Perry vs. Underhill-Richard/Ramelot
 94.   5-16                 1 Jan 93   Second Half Preliminary Round 3 - Miller vs. Bailey & Padelford vs. Moss
 95.   5-17                 1 Jan 93   Second Half Preliminary Round 4 - Small vs. Fluker & Dean vs. Bell
 96.   5-18                 1 Jan 93   Second Half Preliminary Round 5 - Yao vs. Granger & Ramsey vs. Traylor
 97.   5-19                 1 Jan 93   Second Half Preliminary Round 6 -Echols vs. Neal & Wojciechowski vs. York/Murphy
 98.   5-20                 1 Jan 93   Second Half Quarterfinal Round 1 - Yao vs. Weber & Liberman vs. Ramsey
 99.   5-21                 1 Jan 93   Second Half Quarterfinal Round 2 - Miller vs. Granger & Moss/Padelford vs. Wilson
100.   5-22                 1 Jan 93   Second Half Quarterfinal Round 3 - DePaoli vs. Fluker & Wojciechoski vs. Perry
101.   5-23                 1 Jan 93   Second Half Semifinal Round 1 - Miller/Granger vs. DePaoli & Wilson vs. Liberman
102.   5-24                 1 Jan 93   Second Half Semifinal Round 2 - Weber vs. Fluker & Wojciechowski vs. Ramsey
103.   5-25                 1 Jan 93   Second Half Final Round - DePaoli vs. Weber & Wilson vs. Ramsey
104.   5-26                 1 Jan 93   Grand Championship Season 5 - DePaoli vs. Miller & Wilson vs. Erickson
105.   5-27                 1 Jun 93   Gold Medal Challenge of Champions - Johnson vs Manning vs Biggs vs Brown vs Turner vs Lieberman
106.   5-28                 1 Jun 93   ICC - Franke vs Alade-Fa vs Veneberg vs Irwin vs Knebel vs Kondo & Sharps vs Odita vs Lourens vs Fairchild vs Huenh vs Moon

Season 6

107.   6- 1                 1 Sep 93   First Half Preliminary Round 1 - Schwepker vs. Berry & Wheat vs. Marino
108.   6- 2                 1 Sep 93   First Half Preliminary Round 2 - Ross vs. Fanshier & Lockey vs. Tyler
109.   6- 3                 1 Sep 93   First Half Preliminary Round 3 - Muse vs. Hill & Morris vs. Albright
110.   6- 4                 1 Sep 93   First Half Preliminary Round 4 - Goodwin vs. Kamp & Tantum vs. Scarvers
111.   6- 5                 1 Sep 93   First Half Quarterfinal Round 1- Berry vs. Hill & Tyler vs. Lockey
112.   6- 6                 1 Sep 93   First Half Quarterfinal Round 2- Ross vs. Goodwin & Albright vs. Marino
113.   6- 7                 1 Sep 93   First Half Quarterfinal Round 3- Fanshier vs. Kamp & Scarvers vs. Morris
114.   6- 8                 1 Sep 93   First Half Quarterfinal Round 4- Muse vs. Schwepker & Tantum vs. Wheat
115.   6- 9                 1 Sep 93   First Half Semifinal Round 1- Berry vs. Muse & Tyler vs. Wheat
116.   6-10                 1 Sep 93   First Half Semifinal Round 2- Goodwin vs. Fanshier & Marino vs. Scarvers
117.   6-11                 1 Sep 93   First Half Final Round - Berry vs. Goodwin & Tyler vs. Marino
118.   6-12                 6 Nov 93   Armed Forces Challenge - Marines vs. Air Force vs. Army vs. Navy
119.   6-13                 1 Jan 94   Second Half Preliminary Round 1 - Clark vs Jackson & Odita vs Ferguson
120.   6-14                 1 Jan 94   Second Half Preliminary Round 2 - Collins vs Kibort & Wooster vs Shares
121.   6-15                            Second Half Preliminary Round 3 - Cruz vs Shriner & Bond vs Toyebo
122.   6-16                            Second Half Preliminary Round 4 - Edwards vs Diederich & Clay vs Grizoffi
123.   6-17                            Second Half Quarterfinal Round 1 - Diederich vs Cruz & Bond vs Odita
124.   6-18                            Second Half Quarterfinal Round 2 - Clark vs Kibort vs Toyebo & Clay
125.   6-19                            Second Half Quarterfinal Round 3 - Jackson vs Shriner & Ferguson vs Shares
126.   6-20                            Second Half Quarterfinal Round 4 - Edwards vs Collins & Wooster vs Grizoffi
127.   6-21                            Second Half Semifinal Round 1 - Diederich vs Edwards & Odita vs Wooster
128.   6-22                            Second Half Semifinal Round 2 - Jackson vs Kibort & Shares vs Toyebo
129.   6-23                            Second Half Final Round - Edwards vs Jackson & Odita vs Toyebo
130.   6-24                            Grand Championship Season 6 - Jackson vs Berry & Odita vs Tyler
131.   6-25                 1 Jan 94   International Challenge of Champions II - Sidney vs Norman vs Liljestrand vsTomonaga  & Girard vs Klenk vs Karhu vs Edwards
132.   6-26                 1 May 94   Gold Medal Challenge of Champions II - Gaylord vs Breland vs Stewart vs Mitchell-Rocha vs Brisco vs Okino

Season 7

133.   7- 1                 1 Sep 94   Qualifying Round 1 - Feinburg vs Lewiss & Pedulla vs Phillips
134.   7- 2                 1 Sep 94   Qualifying Round 2 - Deiuliis vs Elmore, Jr & Watson vs Smith
135.   7- 3                 1 Sep 94   Qualifying Round 3 - Mercante/Rucker vs Cunningham & Falvey vs Ishio
136.   7- 4                 1 Sep 94   Qualifying Round 4 - Sagaert vs Sanchez & Sullivan vs Rowe
137.   7- 5                 1 Sep 94   Qualifying Round 5 - O'Brien vs Glass & Dunbar vs Boles
138.   7- 6                 1 Sep 94   Qualifying Round 6 - Nolan vs Limbaugh/Gibson & La Bar vs Van de Wietering Buys
139.   7- 7                 1 Sep 94   Qualifying Round 7 - Hall vs Hunt & Baird vs Dorrough
140.   7- 8                 1 Sep 94   Qualifying Round 8 - White vs Pruitt & Ragland vs Lewis
141.   7- 9                 1 Sep 94   Qualifying Round 9 - Storm vs Jackson & Croom vs Howard
142.   7-10                 1 Sep 94   Qualifying Round 10 - Fragoso vs Bafids & Oppliger vs Smith
143.   7-11                 1 Sep 94   Qualifying Round 11 - Betts vs Valesco & Leroy vs Haller
144.   7-12                 1 Sep 94   Qualifying Round 12 - Hawkins, Jr. vs LeBlanc & Johnson vs Beloro
145.   7-13                 1 Sep 94   Qualifying Round 13 - Downs vs Licata & Himka vs Downey
146.   7-14                 1 Jan 95   Qualifying Round 14 - Mack, Jr. vs Wyatt & Miller vs Ruehle
147.   7-15                 1 Jan 95   Qualifying Round 15 - Rodgers vs & vs
148.   7-16                 1 Jan 95   Semifinal  Round 1 - Cunningham vs Deiuliis & Sullivan vs Rodgers
149.   7-17                 1 Jan 95   Semifinal Round 2 - LeBlanc vs Storm & Ragland vs Suzan Falvey
150.   7-18                 1 Jan 95   Grand Championship - Cunningham vs Storm & Sullivan vs Ragland
151.   7-19                 1 Jan 95   Armed Forces Challenge II - Marines vs. Air Force vs. Army vs. Navy
152.   7-20                 1 Jan 95   Gold Medal Challenge of Champions III - Gaylord vs Ctvrtlik vs Thomas vs Street
153.   7-21                 1 Jan 95   All Star-Celebrity Challenge- Cain vs McGinley vs Adamle vs Dunning vs Mark
154.   7-22                 1 Jan 95   NYPD vs. LAPD Challenge -  Tom vs Diaz & Shepard vs Ogburn
155.   7-23                 1 Jan 95   USC vs Notre Dame - White & Davis vs Pinkett & Ferguson
156.   7-24                 1 Jan 95   Battle of the Best I - Ortega & Mollica vs Miller & Wilson vs Berry & Odita

Special

       S-25                 1 May 95   International Gladiators 1 - Heat 1 - Berry vs Akulov & Laitila vs Jean Klenk
       S-26                 1 May 95   International Gladiators 1 - Heat 2 - Tyler vs Gerasimova & Jousisto vs  Norman
       S-27                 1 May 95   International Gladiators 1 - Heat 3 - Storm vs Vuoristo & Huthart vs Duodnik
       S-28                 1 May 95   International Gladiators 1 - Heat 4 - Shostak vs Field & Hartikainen vs Sullivan
       S-29                 1 May 95   International Gladiators 1 - Semifinal Heat 1 - Berry vs Norman & Tyler vs Laitila
       S-30                 1 May 95   International Gladiators 1 - Semifinal Heat 2 - Storm vs Field & Huthart vs Sullivan
       S-31                 1 May 95   International Gladiators 1 - Grand Championship - Berry vs Field & Tyler vs Huthart

Season 8

164.   8- 1                 1 Sep 95   Preliminary Round 1 - Csizmazia vs Bryant & Lewis vs Sandy
165.   8- 2                 1 Sep 95   Preliminary Round 2 - Armstrong vs Hartley & Sylvers vs Lydon
166.   8- 3                 1 Sep 95   Preliminary Round 3 - Oleyer vs Ryan & Africano vs Delia
167.   8- 4                 1 Sep 95   Preliminary Round 4 - Chatman vs Norman & Wolfe vs Stubbs
168.   8- 5                 1 Sep 95   Preliminary Round 5 - Daniels vs Bruno & Chavez vs Sorge
169.   8- 6                 1 Sep 95   Preliminary Round 6 - Baltazar vs McCormick & Smith vs Zeitlin
170.   8- 7                 1 Sep 95   Semifinal Round 1 - Oleyer vs Csizmazia & Zeitlin vs Sandy
171.   8- 8                 1 Sep 95   Semifinal Round 2 - McCormick vs Bruno & Sorge vs Lydon
172.   8- 9                 1 Sep 95   Grand Championship  Round  -  McCormick vs Csizmazia & Zeitlin vs Sorge
173.   8-10                 1 Jan 96   Playboy Models vs Underwear Models Challenge - Hintnaus & James vs Tenison & Ferratti
174.   8-11                 1 Jan 96   Baywatch vs Lifeguard - Chokachi & Nolin vs Smith & Susser
175.   8-12                 1 Jan 96   Celebrity Pro Football Challenge - Mims & Craig vs Flavin & Dunning
176.   8-13                 1 Jan 96   Battle of the Best  II -  Storm vs Berry & Odita vs Sullivan
177.   8-14                 1 May 96   Alumni Show - Zap vs Dallas

Special

       S-15                 1 May 96   International Gladiators 2 - Heat 1- Everitt vs Maltsev & Losch vs Odita
       S-16                 1 May 96   International Gladiators 2 - Heat 2 - Halliday vs Sasse/Galli & Allen vs Liebenberg
       S-17                 1 May 96   International Gladiators 2 - Heat 3 - Csizmazia vs Sunney & Bevaart vs Machtchenko
       S-18                 1 May 96   International Gladiators 2 - Heat 4 - Galli vs Volkov vs Brits & Lederer vs Lebadenko vs Liebenberg
       S-19                 1 May 96   International Gladiators 2 - Semifinal Heat 1- Halliday vs Clay & Allen/Kinsella vs Odita
       S-20                 1 May 96   International Gladiators 2 - Semifinal Heat 2 - Csizmazia vs Brits & Bevaart vs Lebedenko/Machtchenko
       S-21                 1 May 96   International Gladiators 2 - Grand Championship - Csizmazia vs Halliday/Saltmarsh & Bevaart vs Odita

Back to
TOP
Printable
Guide
@TV.com
Questions
Forum
@TV.com
Show
Summary
@TV.com
IMDb Share
TV
Wiki-
pedia
FAQ SEARCH
epguides
& TV.com
Menus
& Grids

NOTES

 


The home sites for this guide are http://epguides.com/ for show info and http://www.TV.com/ for episode details.

Contact Us: To correct episode titles click through the episode and submit corrections via the specific list provider. For other concerns and corrections, click here.



Disclaimer: We have no connection with the show or the network. We are just providing information, which we hope fans will find useful. We cannot vouch for the user experience provided by external sites.

This guide may be distributed and copied freely, in its entirety, for personal use. All original author and copyright information must remain intact. Any sales or other uses of this document are expressly forbidden, without the specific consent of the author(s).